0488 214 54587/24 ÇÖZÜM MERKEZİ
DW-MCD131-02
Ürün Kodu: DW-MCD131-02
Ürün Grubu: Switchler
Marka: Dongwe
high performance, switch technology and base on store-and-forward mode
support Broadcast frame filtering, MAC address learning and updating automatically
Support full-duplex flow control and half-duplex based on backpressure flow control
  • Teknik Özellikler
  • Model
    DW-MCD131-02
    10/100 Multimode Fiber Converter
    DW-131-20
    10/100 Single Mode Fiber Converter
    DW-MCDSFP
    Gigabit Fiber Converter
    GT-1205A
    Gigabit 2 SFP Fiber Converter
    Bakýr Portlar
    1*10/100Base-T
    1*10/100Base-T
    1*10/100/1000Base-T
    1* 10/100/1000Base-T
    Fiber Çýkýþ
    SC Konnektör Multimod
    SC Konnektör Singlemod
    1*SFP 1000Base-X,LC
    2*SFP 1000Base-X,LC
    Fiber Dalga Boyu
    1310nm
    1310nm
    850nm,1310nm,1550nm
    *Modüle göre deðiþir
    850nm,1310nm,1550nm
    *Modüle göre deðiþir
    Mesafe
    2km
    20 km
    500m-120km
    500m-120km
    Çalýþma Sýcaklýðý
    0-70 C
    0-70 C
    0-70 C
    0-50 C
    Güç Giriþi
    5V DC
    5V DC
    5V DC
    5V DC
     

    © 2015 Worldlan Bilişim Teknolojileri
    www.worldlanbilisim.com.tr