0488 214 54587/24 ÇÖZÜM MERKEZİ
10G SFP+ SR/LR Modül
Ürün Kodu: 10G SFP+ SR/LR Modül
Ürün Grubu: Switchler
Marka: No Name
Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
Hot Pluggable
1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
  • Teknik Özellikler
  • Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR
    Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
    Hot Pluggable
    1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C
    10G- SR/LR
    Singlemode 
    SFP Fiber Modül, 
    Gbick

    © 2015 Worldlan Bilişim Teknolojileri
    www.worldlanbilisim.com.tr